Mission to Wales: Daily Figures

 Thursday 6Friday 7Saturday 8Monday 10Tuesday 11Wednesday 12Thursday 13Friday 14Saturday 15TOTALS for the
MISSION
Totals2872934404663933714283882853351
Abergavenny25391715263215159
Barry & the Vale of Glamorgan10313627262618174
Bridgend28691216071
Caerphilly2022247215099
Cardiff376192684948494443491
Carmarthen41475058555837346
Criccieth, Caernarfon & Bangor858108746
Haverfordwest352529382217202424234
Llandudno & Colwyn Bay172823181510171813159
Llanelli7161312149980
Merthyr121314161141585
Mold1731110351261
Neath71013012
Pontypridd1015237211417181922301
Swansea759479757676898045689
Talbot Green74210014
Wrexham233248353639553725330